SUBORDINATE LODGES

  • North Star Lodge #1 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 1st Friday
  • Central Lodge #3 --- Springfield
  • District:37:00PM every 1st & 3rd Wednesday
  • John Jones Lodge #7 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 4th Saturday
  • W.L. Darrow Lodge #10 --- Galesburg
  • District:37:00PM every 1st Thursday
  • I.H. Kelly Lodge #11 --- Belleville
  • District:47:00PM every 1st & 3rd Friday
  • Hiram Lodge #14 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 1st Tuesday
  • Keystone Lodge #15 --- Aurora
  • District:25:00PM every 1st Saturday
  • Unity Lodge #16 --- Quincy
  • District:37:00PM every 1st Saturday
  • John C. Ellis Lodge #17 --- Decatur
  • District:37:00PM every 1st Tuesday
  • Lone Star Lodge #18 --- Champaign
  • District:37:00PM every 1st Monday
  • King Solomon Lodge #20 --- Rock Island
  • District:27:00PM every 1st Monday
  • Henry Brown Lodge #22 --- Peoria
  • District:37:00PM every 2nd & 4th Tuesday
  • Elijah S. Betts Lodge #23 --- Bloomington
  • District:37:00PM every 2nd Wednesday
  • Mount Moriah Lodge #28 --- Evanston
  • District:17:00PM every 3rd Tuesday
  • Mount Hebron Lodge #29 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 1st Thursday
  • Western Light Lodge #30 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 2nd Wednesday
  • Corninthian Lodge #31 --- Danville
  • District:37:00PM every 1st Tuesday
  • Stone City Lodge #35 --- Joliet
  • District:27:00PM every 1st & 3rd Saturday
  • Welcome Star Lodge #36 --- Rockford
  • District:27:00PM every 1st Tuesday
  • St. Paul Lodge #42 --- East St. Louis
  • District:47:00PM every 2nd & 4th Friday
  • Golden Gate Lodge #43 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 1st Friday
  • Tuscan Lodge #44 --- Carbondale
  • District:47:00PM every 1st & 3rd Monday
  • Prince Hall Lodge #52 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 3rd Wednesday
  • Lily of the Valley Lodge #56 --- Beechwood
  • District:47:00PM every 1st & 3rd Thursday
  • Garden City Lodge #59 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 2nd Friday
  • Silver Square Lodge #62 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 2nd Saturday
  • Eureka Lodge #64 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 4th Saturday
  • Universal Lodge #65 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 3rd Saturday
  • Oriental Lodge #68 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 2nd Friday
  • Doric Lodge #77 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 3rd Saturday
  • Joppa Lodge #79 --- East St. Louis
  • District:47:00PM every 1st & 3rd Thursday
  • Celestial Lodge #80 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 2nd Saturday
  • Western Star Lodge #87 --- La Grange
  • District:27:00PM every 2nd Monday
  • Harmony Lodge #88 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 2nd Wednesday
  • Jeptha Lodge #90 --- Maywood
  • District:27:00PM every 1st Thursday
  • Cornerstone Lodge #91 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 2nd Saturday
  • Olive Branch Lodge #94 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 4th Tuesday
  • Dunbar Lodge #97 --- Alton
  • District:47:00PM every 2nd & 4th Tuesday
  • East Gate Lodge #98 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 2nd Friday
  • Monarch Lodge #99 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 1st Saturday
  • King David Lodge #100 --- Chicago
  • District:16:00PM every 1st Saturday
  • Wisdom Lodge #102 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 3rd Saturday
  • Fidelity Lodge #103 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 4th Friday
  • Rufus Mitchell Lodge #107 --- Waukegan
  • District:17:00PM every 4th Saturday
  • Charity Lodge #108 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 1st Saturday
  • Richard E. Moore Lodge #109 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 2nd Saturday
  • Southern Cross Lodge #112 --- East St. Louis
  • District:47:00PM every 2nd & 4th Tuesday
  • Plumbline Lodge #116 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 1st Saturday
  • Cable Lodge #119 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 3rd Saturday
  • Jericho Lodge #120 --- Madison
  • District:47:00PM every 1st Wednesday
  • Alpha and Omega Lodge #121 --- Robbins
  • District:18:00PM every 1st Saturday
  • Wayfarers Lodge #128 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 3rd Friday
  • Watch City Lodge #131 --- Elgin
  • District:27:00PM every 2nd Saturday
  • Jachin Lodge #133 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 1st Tuesday
  • Pythagoras Lodge #134 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 2nd Wednesday
  • Gibraltar Lodge #135 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 4th Saturday
  • True Lodge #136 --- Kankakee
  • District:28:00PM every 2nd & 4th Saturday
  • Stone Temple Lodge #137 --- Chicago
  • District:18:00PM every 2nd Saturday
  • Ashby B. Carter Lodge #138 --- Wheaton
  • District:26:00PM every 3rd Saturday
  • Ashler Lodge #139 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 1st Saturday
  • P.G. Porter Lodge #142 --- Scott Air Force Base
  • District:44:00PM every 1st & 3rd Saturday
  • Sons of Light Lodge #145 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 2nd Saturday
  • William Scruggs Lodge #147 --- Waukegan
  • District:15:00PM every 2nd Saturday
  • Alexandria Lodge #148 --- Chicago
  • District:110:00AM every 1st Saturday
  • Holy City Lodge #150 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 1st Saturday
  • New Life Lodge #151 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 2nd Saturday
  • Immanuel Lodge #153 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 1st Wednesday
  • Sons of Solomon Lodge #154 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 1st Saturday
  • Union Lodge #155 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 2nd Thursday
  • Eternal Light Lodge #156 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 3rd Tuesday
  • Tribe of Judah Lodge #157 --- Chicago
  • District:17:00PM every 3rd Tuesday
  • New Yerusalem #158 --- Chicago
  • District:16:00PM every 2nd Saturday