SUBORDINATE LODGES BY DAY OF THE WEEK:

Mondays

  • Lone Star Lodge #18 of Champaign, Illinois in District #3 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Monday

  • King Solomon Lodge #20 of Rock Island, Illinois in District #2 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Monday

  • Tuscan Lodge #44 of Carbondale, Illinois in District #4 meets at 7:00PM every 1st & 3rd Monday

  • Western Star Lodge #87 of La Grange, Illinois in District #2 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Monday

Tuesdays

  • Hiram Lodge #14 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 1st Tuesday

  • John C. Ellis Lodge #17 of Decatur, Illinois in District #3 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Tuesday

  • Corninthian Lodge #31 of Danville, Illinois in District #3 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Tuesday

  • Welcome Star Lodge #36 of Rockford, Illinois in District #2 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Tuesday

  • Jachin Lodge #133 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 1st Tuesday

  • Henry Brown Lodge #22 of Peoria, Illinois in District #3 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd & 4th Tuesday

  • Dunbar Lodge #97 of Alton, Illinois in District #4 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd & 4th Tuesday

  • Southern Cross Lodge #112 of East St. Louis, Illinois in District #4 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd & 4th Tuesday

  • Mount Moriah Lodge #28 of Evanston, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 3rd Tuesday

  • Eternal Light Lodge #156 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 3rd Tuesday

  • Olive Branch Lodge #94 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 4th Tuesday

Wednesdays

  • Jericho Lodge #120 of Madison, Illinois in District #4 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Wednesday

  • Immanuel Lodge #153 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Wednesday

  • Central Lodge #3 of Springfield, Illinois in District #3 meets at 7:00PM every 1st & 3rd Wednesday

  • Elijah S. Betts Lodge #23 of Bloomington, Illinois in District #3 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Wednesday

  • Western Light Lodge #30 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Wednesday

  • Harmony Lodge #88 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 2nd Wednesday

  • Pythagoras Lodge #134 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 2nd Wednesday

  • Prince Hall Lodge #52 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 3rd Wednesday

Thursdays

  • W.L. Darrow Lodge #10 of Galesburg, Illinois in District #3 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Thursday

  • Mount Hebron Lodge #29 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Thursday

  • Jeptha Lodge #90 of Maywood, Illinois in District #2 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Thursday

  • Lily of the Valley Lodge #56 of Beechwood, Illinois in District #4 meets at 7:00PM every 1st & 3rd Thursday

  • Joppa Lodge #79 of East St. Louis, Illinois in District #4 meets at 7:00PM every 1st & 3rd Thursday

  • Union Lodge #155 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Thursday

Fridays

  • North Star Lodge #1 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 1st Friday

  • Golden Gate Lodge #43 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 1st Friday

  • I.H. Kelly Lodge #11 of Belleville, Illinois in District #4 meets at 7:00PM every 1st & 3rd Friday

  • Garden City Lodge #59 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Friday

  • Oriental Lodge #68 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 2nd Friday

  • East Gate Lodge #98 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Friday

  • St. Paul Lodge #42 of East St. Louis, Illinois in District #4 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd & 4th Friday

  • Wayfarers Lodge #128 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 3rd Friday

  • Fidelity Lodge #103 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 4th Friday

Saturdays

  • Keystone Lodge #15 of Aurora, Illinois in District #2 meets at 5:00PM every 1st Saturday

  • Unity Lodge #16 of Quincy, Illinois in District #3 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Saturday

  • Monarch Lodge #99 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 1st Saturday

  • King David Lodge #100 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 6:00PM every 1st Saturday

  • Charity Lodge #108 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 1st Saturday

  • Plumbline Lodge #116 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 1st Saturday

  • Alpha and Omega Lodge #121 of Robbins, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 1st Saturday

  • Ashler Lodge #139 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Saturday

  • Alexandria Lodge #148 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 10:00AM every 1st Saturday

  • Holy City Lodge #150 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Saturday

  • Sons of Solomon Lodge #154 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Saturday

  • Stone City Lodge #35 of Joliet, Illinois in District #2 meets at 7:00PM every 1st & 3rd Saturday

  • P.G. Porter Lodge #142 of Scott Air Force Base, Illinois in District #4 meets at 4:00PM every 1st & 3rd Saturday

  • Silver Square Lodge #62 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Saturday

  • Celestial Lodge #80 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 2nd Saturday

  • Cornerstone Lodge #91 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Saturday

  • Richard E. Moore Lodge #109 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 2nd Saturday

  • Watch City Lodge #131 of Elgin, Illinois in District #2 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Saturday

  • Stone Temple Lodge #137 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 2nd Saturday

  • Sons of Light Lodge #145 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Saturday

  • William Scruggs Lodge #147 of Waukegan, Illinois in District #1 meets at 5:00PM every 2nd Saturday

  • New Life Lodge #151 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Saturday

  • New Yerusalem #158 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 6:00PM every 2nd Saturday

  • True Lodge #136 of Kankakee, Illinois in District #2 meets at 8:00PM every 2nd & 4th Saturday

  • Universal Lodge #65 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 3rd Saturday

  • Doric Lodge #77 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 3rd Saturday

  • Wisdom Lodge #102 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 3rd Saturday

  • Cable Lodge #119 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 3rd Saturday

  • Ashby B. Carter Lodge #138 of Wheaton, Illinois in District #2 meets at 6:00PM every 3rd Saturday

  • John Jones Lodge #7 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 4th Saturday

  • Eureka Lodge #64 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 4th Saturday

  • Rufus Mitchell Lodge #107 of Waukegan, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 4th Saturday

  • Gibraltar Lodge #135 of Chicago, Illinois in District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 4th Saturday